Wedstrijden

ma 19 sep
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Nijm/Wag 1 Nijm1
2-1
19.45 Utrecht
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Leiden 1 Lei1
3-0
19.45 Utrecht
Nijm/Wag 3 Nijm3
- Den Haag 4 DH4
3-0
19.45 Utrecht
Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
- Amsterdam 2 Ams2
1-2
19.45 Utrecht
Nijm/Wag 2 Nijm2
- Utrecht 1 Utr1
3-0
19.45 Nijmegen

wo 21 sep
Den Haag 2 DH2
- AGZ 1 AGZ1
2-1

do 22 sep
Leiden 3 Lei3
- Den Haag 3 DH3
2-1
19.45 Leiden

wo 28 sep
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Amersfoort 1 Amf1
2-1
20.00 Zwolle

ma 10 okt
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- Den Haag 2 DH2
1-2
19.45 Utrecht
Utrecht 2 Utr2
- Leiden 3 Lei3
1-2
19.45 Utrecht

di 11 okt
Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
- Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
3-0
19.45 Den Bosch
Amersfoort 1 Amf1
- Nijm/Wag 2 Nijm2
2-1
19.45 Amersfoort

wo 12 okt
Almere 1 Alm1
- Amsterdam 2 Ams2
1-2
19.45 Almere

do 13 okt
Leiden 1 Lei1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
0-3
19.45 Leiden

wo 26 okt
Groningen 3 Gro3
- Almere 1 Alm1
1-2
20.00 Almere

ma 31 okt
Leiden 3 Lei3
- Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
2-1
19.45 Utrecht
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- AGZ 1 AGZ1
3-0
19.45 Utrecht
Nijm/Wag 1 Nijm1
- Arnhem 1 Arn1
2-1
19.45 Nijmegen

di 1 nov
Amsterdam 2 Ams2
- Leiden 2 Lei2
0-3
19.45 Amstelveen
AGZ 2 AGZ2
- Utrecht 2 Utr2
0-3
19.45 Alphen

wo 2 nov
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Leiden 1 Lei1
2-1
Den Haag 2 DH2
- Amersfoort 1 Amf1
1-2
Almere 1 Alm1
- Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
2-1
19.45 Almere
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Nijm/Wag 2 Nijm2
0-3
20.00 Zwolle

di 8 nov
Amersfoort 1 Amf1
- AGZ 1 AGZ1
3-0
19.45 Gouda

ma 14 nov
Nijm/Wag 2 Nijm2
- Den Haag 2 DH2
1-2
19.45 Utrecht
Utrecht 2 Utr2
- Den Haag 3 DH3
1-2
19.45 Utrecht
Groningen 5 Gro5
- Groningen 6 Gro6
3-0
20.00 Groningen

di 15 nov
AGZ 2 AGZ2
- Leiden 3 Lei3
1-2
19.45 Zoetermeer

wo 16 nov
Den Haag 4 DH4
- Leiden 4 Lei4
0-3

do 17 nov
Leiden 2 Lei2
- Almere 1 Alm1
3-0
19.45 Leiden

za 26 nov
Den Haag 1 DH1
- Groningen 1 Gro1
0-3
11:00 Groningen
Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
- Groningen 3 Gro3
1-2
11.00 Groningen
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Den Haag 1 DH1
1-2
14:00 Groningen
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Nijm/Wag 1 Nijm1
3-0
14:00 Groningen
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Arnhem 1 Arn1
0-3
16:30 Groningen
Nijm/Wag 1 Nijm1
- Den Haag 1 DH1
0-3
16:30 Groningen

ma 28 nov
Leiden 1 Lei1
- Nijm/Wag 1 Nijm1
1-2
19.45 Utrecht
Leiden 4 Lei4
- Nijm/Wag 3 Nijm3
2-1
19.45 Utrecht
Almere 1 Alm1
- Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
0-3
19.45 Utrecht
Vleuten/De Meern 1 Vleu1
- Leiden 2 Lei2
1-2
19.45 Utrecht
Groningen 6 Gro6
- Groningen 4 Gro4
0-3
20.00 Groningen

di 29 nov
Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
- Utrecht 2 Utr2
2-1
19.45 Den Bosch

wo 30 nov
Den Haag 3 DH3
- AGZ 2 AGZ2
2-1
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Den Haag 1 DH1
1-2
19.45 Amsterdam

ma 12 dec
Groningen 4 Gro4
- Groningen 5 Gro5
2-1
20.00 Groningen

di 13 dec
Amersfoort 1 Amf1
- Utrecht 1 Utr1
2-1
19.45 Amersfoort

zo 18 dec
Den Haag 3 DH3
- Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
1-2
10:00 Utrecht
Leiden 2 Lei2
- Groningen 3 Gro3
2-1
10.00 Utrecht
Leiden 4 Lei4
- Groningen 5 Gro5
2-1
10.00 Utrecht
Groningen 1 Gro1
- Leiden 1 Lei1
3-0
10.00 Utrecht
Groningen 4 Gro4
- Den Haag 4 DH4
2-1
10.00 Utrecht
Nijm/Wag 3 Nijm3
- Groningen 6 Gro6
3-0
10.00 Utrecht
AGZ 1 AGZ1
- Groningen 2 Gro2
1-2
10.00 Utrecht
Amsterdam 2 Ams2
- Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
1-2
10.00 Utrecht
Amsterdam 1 Ams1
- Groningen 1 Gro1
1-2
13.00 Utrecht
Leiden 4 Lei4
- Groningen 4 Gro4
1-2
13.00 Utrecht
Den Haag 4 DH4
- Groningen 6 Gro6
3-0
13.00 Utrecht
Groningen 5 Gro5
- Nijm/Wag 3 Nijm3
1-2
13.00 Utrecht
Utrecht 1 Utr1
- Groningen 2 Gro2
1-1
13.00 Utrecht
Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
- Groningen 3 Gro3
3-0
13.00 Utrecht
Eindhoven 2 Ehv2
- AGZ 2 AGZ2
2-1
13.00 Utrecht
AGZ 1 AGZ1
- Nijm/Wag 2 Nijm2
2-1
13.00 Utrecht
Arnhem 1 Arn1
- Amsterdam 1 Ams1
3-0
16.00 Utrecht
Leiden 2 Lei2
- Eindhoven 1 Ehv1
1-2
16.00 Utrecht
Den Haag 4 DH4
- Groningen 5 Gro5
2-1
16.00 Utrecht
Groningen 2 Gro2
- Den Haag 2 DH2
0-3
16.00 Utrecht
Groningen 3 Gro3
- Amsterdam 2 Ams2
2-1
16.00 Utrecht
Groningen 6 Gro6
- Leiden 4 Lei4
0-3
16.00 Utrecht
Nijm/Wag 3 Nijm3
- Groningen 4 Gro4
1-2
16.00 Utrecht